Newest Apartments for Rent in Bolivar Peninsula TX - 8,624 New Listings
8,624 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,291+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$3,152+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$3,200+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,911+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
Studio$1,128+1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds+$1,612+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:Studio$994+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds+$1,478+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,652Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,046+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,136+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,075+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$2,109
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,8851 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,7501 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,509+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,115+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,0612 Beds$1,2653 Beds+$1,453Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,945+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,892+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Bolivar Peninsula, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Bolivar Peninsula, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8,624 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Bolivar Peninsula? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.